Ethiopian Avaition Academy- call For Exam-self

  • Anywhere
Ethiopian Avaition Academy- call For Exam-self Sponsered

Among those candidates who have attended written exam for the position Aircraft Maintenance Technion(AMT) SELF SPONSORED, the following candidates are ready for written exam for Thursday OCTOBER 20, 2022 at 1:00 MP.

Please note that:

Grooming should be up to the standard!

  • Male candidates with clean cut hair and fully shaved beards will only be accepted.
  • Female candidates with formal hair and dressing style will only be accepted.
  • Therefore, candidates should know that there will be verification of original documents during signing the agreement.
  • Candidates be aware that, the training is only Self-Sponsored, and the training fee is fully covered by the trainee.

NB:

Candidates are required to come with original and copies of all educational document, including but not limited to grade 8th ministry card, temporary certificate of graduation, student copies, birth certificate from city administration & renewed identification card.

When coming to the premises of Ethiopian airlines, all candidates are required to wear facial masks, sanitize hands frequently & maintain physical distance at all-times.

Candidates who completed their education abroad are requested to bring equivalency letter issued from HERQA, high school certificates including but not limited to grade 8, 10 & 12, birth certificate issued from city administration and official graduation degree

We kindly request all candidates to come with neat and clean appearance.

For any enquiries please call us on +251-11-5-17-46-00

If anyone is found to apply with false information, it will lead to subsequent termination

1 ABARE GERLU AYALEW 51 ABUBEKR MOHAMMED ABDURAHMAN
2 ABAYNEH SENAY AYELE 52 ABUSH KEDIR ROBA
3 ABDERRAZEK ABDERRAZEK SOMAI 53 ABUSH NEGESO GENEMO
4 ABDETA TESFAYE DEBELA 54 ACHALU DULA HIRKO
5 ABDI ABEBE ITANA 55 ADAMU MESFIN ABOMA
6 ABDI ABRAHAM AGA 56 ADANE MINUYE MANAYE
7 ABDI BOJA CHIMDESSA 57 ADANE TERECHA AREDA
8 ABDI GEMECHU TERFA 58 ADDISU ADAMU GETO
9 ABDI GEMECHU TERFA 59 ADEBABAY DESTAW KINEDE
10 ABDI MENGISTU BARKESA 60 ADINEW ADDISE GEBRE
11 ABDI MENGISTU BARKESA 61 ADINEW ZEWDE KEMISO
12 ABDI NIGUSSSIE KUMSA 62 ADISU OLUMA TOLA
13 ABDISA TAKELE DEBELA 63 ADUGNA ERENA ERENA
14 ABDULFETAH AJEBA KEDIR 64 ADUGNA MERGA TERFA
15 ABDULKERIM MERWAN ABDULKERIM 65 ADUGNA SOLOMON LEDISSO
16 ABDULMEJID KEDIR TENESHU 66 ADUGNA TULLU BIFTU
17 ABDULWAHAB YASIN YUSUF 67 AEMRO YIMER MULUNEH
18 ABDUREZAK TEMAM TEMAM 68 AGE MOSISA EJETA
19 ABEL ALEMU FIDA 69 AHMED FEYO MOHAMMED
20 ABEL ALEMU FIDA 70 AHMEDIN MOHAMMED AYENEW
21 ABEL BIRHANU TEGEGNE 71 AJEBUSH TAMRAT TESHOME
22 ABEL GETAHUN LAKEW 72 AKLILE GIRMA DENEKE
23 ABEL GIZAW DILAMO 73 ALAMADIN MAHAMMED SIRAJ
24 ABEL HABTAMU MEBRATU 74 ALAZAR MEKIT WUHIB
25 ABEL MULUGETA YILMA 75 ALELEGN GETACHEW
26 ABEL TESEMA MULUGETA 76 ALEMAYEHU DAMTEW ASEFFA
27 ABENET AMARE SILBO 77 ALEMAYEHU LEGESSE KEBEDE
28 ABENEZER ABEBAW DESTA 78 ALEMAYEHU TSEGA ZERU
29 ABENEZER BOGALE BEYENE 79 ALEMU FEYYISO HIRKO
30 ABENEZER MESFIN AREGAWI 80 ALEMU ZEWDU TAMENE
31 ABERA MULETA INJIGU 81 ALIYU SAIDU GAMBO
32 ABERE WONDIMENEH KASSA 82 ALULA ABERA CHANE
33 ABERIHAM BELAYNEH TIBEBU 83 AMAHUEL BERHANU G/YOHANNES
34 ABETSEGA HAILU KIFLE 84 AMANUEL ABERA ALTAYE
35 ABEY TESFAYE AYELE 85 AMANUEL ASHENIF MULU
36 ABIGIYA KEFYALEW TADESSE 86 AMANUEL BELACHEW MIHRETIE
37 ABIY MIKERE MIAMER 87 AMANUEL BELAY YIMER
38 ABNET MAMO HABTU 88 AMANUEL BIRHANU CHEWAKA
39 ABRAHAM ABIYU HAILU 89 AMANUEL MESFIN BIRHANE
40 ABRAHAM ALEMU AGEZE 90 AMANUEL SHIFERAW TOLERA
41 ABRAHAM DEMIS AYELE 91 AMANUEL TEFERI ETANA
42 ABRAHAM LEGESE NEGASH 92 AMARE KASSAHUN TEFERA
43 ABRAHAM WORKU GEBRE SELASSIE 93 AMARE LIYEW CHEKOL
44 ABRAHAM ZEWDU TEDLA 94 AMEN TESFAYE TADESSE
45 ABRHAM SHUMBA AWEKE 95 AMIR KEDIR MOHAMMED
46 ABRIHAM BELIE HAWAZ 96 AMMAR KHALED SANHOB
47 ABRIHAM MADEBO BEYORO 97 ANANIYA ESHETU LAKEW
48 ABU GIRMA NEGESA 98 ANDINET DANIEL LABA
49 ABUBAKER JEMAL HUSSEIN 99 ANDUALEM YITNA ZERGAW
50 ABUBEKER JEMAL HASSEN 100 ANTENEH GETAHUN ZEGEYE
101 ANTRANIK VATCHE VARTANIAN 151 BIKILA TESFAYE NEGA
102 ARARSA FEKADU MAMO 152 BILILIGN TEMESGEN GELETA
103 ARARSO MOHAMED IBRAHEM 153 BILISUMA TESHOME NEGESSO
104 ARON MEKUANNET GEZAW 154 BINIAM LEMMA KEBEDE
105 ASCHALE MHIRETU TEMESGEN 155 BINIAM SENDEK KEBEDE
106 ASEBE GEDEFA LEMU 156 BINIAM TSEGAYE TEFERA
107 ASEGID AMARE KASSA 157 BINIYAM ENDALAMAW ASMARE
108 ASFAHUN ASHO KENEA 158 BINIYAM HAYILU JIFARA
109 ASHENAFI GIRMA BAYETA 159 BINIYAM SAMUEL DAMTE
110 ASHENAFI LECHISA HAYU 160 BINIYAM ZINABU SHAREW
111 ASHENAFI LECHISA HAYU 161 BINYAM KASSAYE TEKLU
112 ASKEBR WERKYE YMER 162 BIRHAN TEKALIGN TADESSE
113 ASRAT ABERA YIFRU 163 BIRHANEMESKEL NIGUSEI MANDEFRO
114 ASRATU AYELE ANILEY 164 BIRHANU BIRSHE YELEMFRHAT
115 ASSEFA DEGU TAYE 165 BIRU GARUMA FITE
116 ASTEWAY MULUGETA T/AREGAI 166 BIRU MAMO HABTU
117 AUBREY NOT APPLICABLE MUKUBA 167 BIRUK ABEBAW AWOKE
118 AYALKBET TESFAHUN BABO 168 BIRUK AKLILU ENDASHAW
119 AYELE ADUGNA BIRMECHU 169 BIRUK DAWIT DEBELA
120 AYELE MUNAY ADIME 170 BIRUK GETACHEW LECHAMO
121 BALKYEDER GIZACHEW KABA 171 BIRUK GETACHEW WONDIMU
122 BANTE TILAHUN TIRUNEH 172 BIRUK MINTESNOT MESFIN
123 BAYISA CHAKA MERDASA 173 BIRUK MULUGETA WELDA
124 BAYISA KEBEDE GIDISA 174 BIRUK NA RAMA
125 BAZEZEW ASCHALEW BIRHUNIE 175 BIRUK TESHALE TEREFE
126 BEAMAN AKLILU DEMEKE 176 BIRUK ZERIHUN BEYENE
127 BEGNA BILE BEYENE 177 BIRUKTAWIT GOSSAYE ESHETU
128 BELAYNEH GEDIF GASHU 178 BISRAT ABAYNEW BELETE
129 BELIYOU SOLOMON BELETE 179 BISRAT BOGALE MULAT
130 BELSTI YIBELTIE KASSIE 180 BISRAT MELAKU KEBEDE
131 BENOL TESHOMA WAKJIRA 181 BIYADGIE ALEBEL YIHUN
132 BENONEY THEODROS FASIL 182 BONTU AMENU DINSA
133 BENTI DABA MEKONNEN 183 BORIS KEBEDE BEYENE
134 BEREKET BEKELE MOGES 184 CHALA BEKELE TEKILE
135 BEREKET GIRMAY GETU 185 CHALA TARIKU ALEMAYEHU
136 BEREKET KIDANE BELAY 186 CHERINET DANIEL SAMA
137 BEREKET SINTAYEHU MOGOS 187 CHERINET DAWIT GEBRE
138 BEREKET TEREFE AYELE 188 CHERNET DANIEL LABA
139 BERHANU GUADDIE DAGNEW 189 CHERNET WUBET ALEMAYEHU
140 BERHANU HORDOFA LETA 190 CHERU ABINET LENCHA
141 BETELEHME KEBEDE WOLDE 191 CHIMDESA MARGA BEKELE
142 BETELHEM GUDETA KUSHELO 192 CHIMDESSA DARAJE DIBA
143 BETHLEHEM WUDINEH DESALEGN 193 DABABA TSEGAYE TULU
144 BEZAWIT AKLILU TESFAYE 194 DAGEM BEKELE FAYE
145 BEZAWIT AYNALEM AMARE 195 DAGIM SAMUEL SAMUEL S FAM
146 BIFTU SORI BEKANA 196 DAGIMTSEGA BELEW AYIZA
147 BIFTU TESFAYE WAKJIRA 197 DAGMAWI TEGEGN AYELE
148 BIKILA GIRMA HAYILE MICHAEL 198 DAGMAWI WENDWESSEN GEBREHIWOT
149 BIKILA KISI ZELEKE 199 DAGMAWIT ESHETU TOLA
150 BIKILA SHIBIRU URGESSA 200 DAME DIRO NEME
201 DAME KEFIYALEW ANBISA 251 DUGUMA TESFAYE ITICHA
202 DAME TOLOSSA JEBRERUK 252 EBA BIRU FIDA
203 DANIEL BEDISHU ARARSO 253 EBABIYEW GIZACHEW KASIE
204 DANIEL CHANE MEKONEN 254 EBISA ABOSE ABEYI
205 DANIEL DERBUSH REDIE 255 EBISA TESHHOME ROBA
206 DANIEL GEBREMARAIM HAILEYESUS 256 EBISA WAKGARI EDOSSA
207 DANIEL GETAHUN YIEHUN 257 EBISA YADESA KENO
208 DANIEL GIRUM CHANYALEW 258 EDEN ETANA YADETA
209 DANIEL MORD BELAYNEH 259 EDEN SHIMELIS DELESA
210 DANIEL SHIBIRU BEYENE 260 EFAD ZEREFU GETACHEW
211 DANIEL TEMESGEN BAYILIE 261 EFENIYOS SOLOMON WOLDEAMANUEL
212 DANIEL TESFA GELETA 262 ELHAM JEMAL HUSSEN
213 DARARTU HAILU GERBABA 263 ELIAS BEDENE GEDA
214 DAWIT AYELE WOLDESENBET 264 ELIAS CHANE HAILU
215 DAWIT BIRHANU SHIKURETA 265 ELIAS GIRMA DESALEGN
216 DAWIT DAMISE IDO 266 ELIYAS TARIKU HORDOFA
217 DAWIT DEBESAY TEKA 267 ELIYAS TEWODROS MIHIRETU
218 DAWIT DISASA TAFA 268 ELSABET GEMOSA NEGASH
219 DAWIT ENCHALEW ABEBE 269 ENDALE TADE SHENKUTE
220 DAWIT ENEYEW BEKELE 270 EPHREM BERHANU ATOMSA
221 DAWIT FEKADU TADESSE 271 EPHREM FANTAW BIHONEGN
222 DAWIT GETAHUN AYALEW 272 EPHREM PETROS ASHAMO
223 DAWIT KASSAHUN GELAW 273 EPHREM TADESSE YESHITLA
224 DAWIT SETE ZELEKE 274 ERMIAS ALEMAYEHU TEMESGEN
225 DAWIT SETE ZELEKE 275 ERMIAS KINDIE FEREDE
226 DAWIT SETE ZELEKE 276 ERMIAS WOLDE GADORO
227 DAWIT SHUKIE DESALEGN 277 ERMIYAS YESHAMBEL BELAY
228 DAWIT TADESSE YOHANNES 278 ERMIYAS YWASEN MITIKIE
229 DAWIT TESFAYE DERESA 279 ESHETU MUHE TEFERA
230 DAWIT TSEGAYE FENTIE 280 ESKENDER GOSSA GAREDEW
231 DEBEBE NIGUSSIE NIGUSSIE 281 ESMAEL MAHMUD SEID
232 DEBELA ARARSO TOLA 282 ESSAY TESSEMA AWILO
233 DEBELA DUGUMA FUFA 283 ESTIFANOS TESHOME GAME
234 DEBELA MULETA TULU 284 ESUBALEW FENTAHUN TADELE
235 DEBELE DEMISSIE BEYENE 285 ETSEGENET EWNETU MEKONNEN
236 DEGU TENAW FEREDE 286 EYERUS ASRAT GOSAYE
237 DEJENE ARARSA BARECHA 287 EYOB BEKELE TIRFU
238 DEJENIE AWOKE LIYEW 288 EYOB DEBEBE ZERIHUN
239 DELEMU TAGESSE BATISO 289 EYOB GUTU TESSO
240 DEMIS GETACHER TESFAYE 290 EYOB TADESSE AYANA
241 DEREJE DEJENE DULUME 291 EYOEL ANDINET ASMARE
242 DEREJE MERGA MELIS 292 EYUEL GETU BEKELE
243 DEREJE TADESSE HAILU 293 EYUEL MEBRATU HABTE
244 DEREJE TADESSE HAILU 294 EZEDIN MUSTEFA SABIR
245 DESALEGN BELACHEW GETIE 295 FANTA ADUGNA FIRDISSA
246 DESALEGN GIRMA GELETA 296 FANUEL TILAHUN GELAW
247 DESTAW MESFIN BIRHAN 297 FASIKAW ALEM ASSEFA
248 DIRE EJARA LEMA 298 FASIL MENGISTU WOCHEFO
249 DIRIBA BIRHANU ABEBE 299 FASSOU KOULIBALY KOULIBALY
250 DIRIBA TAYE GOBENA 300 FEKADU GETACHEW GURMU
301 FERAOL ASEFA WORKNEH 351 GEMECHU MOKONIN OLANA
302 FETEHANEGST MESAFINT AGEGNEW 352 GEMECHU SHELEME BEKELE
303 FEYISA JIRU BEJI 353 GEMECHU SHIBIRU FIRISA
304 FEYISA MEKONIN REGASA 354 GEMECHU TESFAYE WAJI
305 FEYSEL AWEL HASSEN 355 GENET MELAKU BENTI
306 FHJ F GO CGJ 356 GEORGE GIRMAY TADESSE
307 FIKADU AMARE GETAHUNE 357 GETACHEW WUDU TRUNEH
308 FIKRAB DESTA ASHURO 358 GETAHUN NIGATU SHIBRU
309 FIKREAB BERHANU WONDIMAGEGNEHU 359 GETALEM AYTENEW SISAY
310 FIKRU MEKONNEN KEBEDE 360 GETANEH ABEBAY MINYWAB
311 FIRAOL ENDALE GURMESSA 361 GETANEH BELAY ALEMU
312 FIRAOL GELA TESFAYE 362 GETANEH DEGU ATNAF
313 FIRAOL TEMESGEN EBA 363 GETASEW ALEMNEW BIRHAN
314 FIREAB AYIRE ASHORO 364 GETINET TADESSE ASGELTEW
315 FIREW KASAHUN WONICHANO 365 GEZAHEGN TAMENE MENGISTU
316 FIROMSA HABTAMU ABARA 366 GIDISA ABDISA DULA
317 FISEHA NIGUSSIE FELEKE 367 GIRMA ESHETU KISI
318 FITSUM ARARSA TOLERA 368 GIRUM BIRHANIE MEKONIN
319 FITUMA ASSEFA LIKISA 369 GIRUM GASHAW TADESSE
320 FKREMARIAM NIGATU AHMED 370 GIYON BEZABH ENDESHAW
321 FLEMBER KETEMA TOLA 371 GURACHA GIRJA URAGO
322 FOZIYA ADEM HUSSEN 372 GUTAMA JALATA GUDATA
323 FUAD KEDIR ABDULKADIR 373 GUTEMA FITE DUNFA
324 FUFA BENTI ABERA 374 GUTU EFA BENTI
325 GADISA ABI ABI 375 HABIB AHMED MOHAMMED
326 GADISA ALEMU MEREBA 376 HABITU NURE KIFLE
327 GADISA DEREJE SHIFERAW 377 HABTAMU BANTIE YESEGAT
328 GADISA GUTA KUMSA 378 HABTAMU BIRHANU TASEW
329 GADISA KENEI GOBENA 379 HABTAMU DIRIBI DUFANI
330 GADISA MUKTAR ABDULAHI 380 HABTAMU KASU GEMECHU
331 GADISA REGASAA MOSISA 381 HABTAMU TESEMA ADERA
332 GALAN KENEA GOBENA 382 HABTOM MIRUTS WELDEGERIMA
333 GAMACHIS DARAJE JARSO 383 HACHALU GIRMA SEIFU
334 GAMACHU TOLESA BULTI 384 HAILE ROBA NEGA
335 GAMECHIS AMANUEL HUNDESA 385 HAILEMARIAM AYALEW ADUGNA
336 GANATI KEBEDE ALEMAYEHU 386 HAILEMARIAM KINDE GETAHUN
337 GAROMSA TAMASGEN WAYESA 387 HAILEMARIAM MURUTS GEBRELIBANOS
338 GASHAW ALAMIREW AMIBAW 388 HAILEMARIAM TOLASA ADUGNA
339 GEBRE HALEFOM MERESA 389 HAILEMICHAEL DAGNACHEW ASSEFA
340 GEBREEYESUS GETACHEW ADUGNA 390 HAILEMICHAEL YIZENGAW AKALU
341 GEBREHIWOT NIBRETU AYICHEW 391 HAILEYESUS ABEBE YOSEF
342 GEDO YADESA REGASA 392 HAILU BAFE AWANO
343 GELANA MELAKU DIRIBI 393 HASSEN DEMEKE MOHAMMED
344 GELETA FIKADU GAROMSA 394 HATAHU FUFA ITANA
345 GEMECHIS AMSALU MEGERSA 395 HELEN ANAMW TEFERI
346 GEMECHIS EPHREM ABDISA 396 HELEN ANMAW TEFERI
347 GEMECHIS MAMO ATOMSA 397 HELEN BEKELE WORKU
348 GEMECHIS MOSISA KENEA 398 HELEN BEKELE WORKU
349 GEMECHU DEME TOLA 399 HELEN LIBAYKORT SIMACHEW
350 GEMECHU KEBEBE GEDEFA 400 HENOK ABRHAM TADESSE
401 HENOK ANAMW TEFERI 451 KUFA GARISO SHUNKUTI
402 HENOK BEGASHAW WOLDEHAWARIYAT 452 KUMNEGER BEKELE ZELEKE
403 HENOK BERHANU MUCHE 453 KUMSA GIZEW DEBU
404 HENOK GETACHEW KIDANE 454 LALISA GUDATA MIRKANA
405 HENOK MAMO URIGE 455 LALISA KANISA GUDISA
406 HENOK MAMO URIGE 456 LALISE GELETA TIKUR
407 HENOK WENDEMSISHAW YESHTILA 457 LAMESSA DIMBASHA DIBISA
408 HENOKE ANMAW TEFERI 458 LEAULSEGED GUDETA LEMMA
409 HERMELA SHIGUT KEJELA 459 LELISA TADESE BEDASA
410 HIRKO DEGEFU ABATE 460 LEMI ARIFE JUHAR
411 HUNDAOL DEMOZE YEHUALASHET 461 LEMI SINTACHEW KUMERA
412 HUNDUMA YADETA TURE 462 LEMMA NEGASSA BEDANE
413 HUSAIN MUSA HAJI 463 LEUL ABEBE WORKE
414 IBSA BEKELE DERESSA 464 LEUL BEYENE BERHIE
415 IBSA DAKA GEREMU 465 LEUL BEYENE BERHIE
416 IDOSA ZELEKE ETHICHA 466 LIDETU ESHETU AKEBEREGN
417 IFA ABDISA GEMEDA 467 LIJALEM TIBEBU DAGNE
418 IMAJ ABDULWASI SALIM 468 LUKE JUNIOR ZVAKANAKA
419 ISAYAS DASSIE WATIRO 469 LUKE ZVAKANAKA CHAPINGA
420 ISMAEL MIFTAEH NESSERU 470 MAGARSA WAKGARI DABALO
421 ISQIEL EFREM MOSISSA 471 MAHAD IBRAHIM JIMATO
422 ISRAEL BEKELE HIKA 472 MAHAMED MAHAMED GIZAW
423 ISRAEL GETACHEW DETEBO 473 MAHLET TEKLEHAIMANOT DESTA
424 IYASU FANTA FIKADU 474 MAMO EMIRU TADESSA
425 JABESA ASEFA BAYENE 475 MANDEFRO DEGIE KASSIE
426 JEMAL TIGABU EQUAR 476 MARAKI SHAWEL ABEBE
427 JIREGNA DARAJE TAKILE 477 MARU GETNET DEJEN
428 JULES FRANCOIS MONSE LOKIYO MONSE LOKIYO 478 MASIMBA LUKE ZVAKANAKA
429 K TESFA CHALI 479 MASIMBA ZVAKANAKA LUKE
430 KABANA BABU DURESSA 480 MATI DEBELI TADESA
431 KABTAMU NEGESE TESEMA 481 MATIYAS AKLILU HAILE
432 KALEAB SOLOMON DESTA 482 MATYAS TESFAYE WOLDE
433 KALEAB TESFAYE WAMI 483 MAYEBET GOSHU LIULSEGED
434 KALEB TEKLAY TAKELE 484 MEHALIYE SOLOMON TAREKEGN
435 KALKIDAN BIFA DEBELE 485 MEHARIW AMLAKU AREGA
436 KALKIDAN WONDIMAGEGENHU FEKADU 486 MEHERATU TAMIRU TESEME
437 KARLS LUKE ZVAKANAKA 487 MEKDES ASNAK TEKLE
438 KASSAHUN ESUBALEW KASSIE 488 MEKETE TEGENE MEKONEN
439 KEBENE BELACHEW ASRAT 489 MEKONNEN GIRMA LEPECHA
440 KENEAN TESFA CHALI 490 MEKUANINT EMAGNU DIRESS
441 KETEMA KASA GIZAW 491 MEKUANNT ENDALSASA KINDIE
442 KETEMA NEDI GEMEDA 492 MELAKU ABREHAM HUNDE
443 KHALID NASSER MOHAMMED 493 MELESE BAYISA H/MARIYAM
444 KIBAMO BIRHANU GOGSIDO 494 MERDASA DEGEFA LIKI
445 KIBURSENAY MOGES GEBREHIWOT 495 MERDOKIYOS TEGEGNE NEMERA
446 KIDAN DIBEKULU WUDU 496 MERON DEJENE KIA
447 KIDUS AYELE BEKELE 497 MERSHA DESSAE MULU
448 KIDUS HAYMANOT KEBEDE 498 MERSHA MULU DESSAE
449 KIRUBEL DESALEGN DABA 499 MESAY DAMESA FEYISA
450 KOWAK NEGERI GUTEMA 500 MESERET BERIHUN WODAJ
501 MESERET GASHAW BELETE 601 ROBEL TOLESA AJEMA
502 MESERET TEMESGEN BIRISA 602 ROBERA ASHINE AYELE
503 MESKELNEH WORKU MOLLA 603 ROBSAN MENGISTE BEKALA
504 MESTAWOT ARARSA DIBABA 604 RUHAMA TEDESSE MEKEBO
505 METAGES HAILU GOSA 605 SAGNI WONDIMU FEYERA
506 METI TEFERI ZEWUDE 606 SAMRAWIT GIRMA ADMASU
507 METSHAFE SIRAK TESEMA 607 SAMRAWIT WORKU AFEWORK
508 MIKAEL ASEFA GEBRE 608 SAMSON MEKONEN GESHERE
509 MIKEAL SAMUEAL GELAYE 609 SAMSON TESFAYE GEBERE
510 MIKIAS GELASHE ASFAW 610 SAMUAL AREGAWI GEBRETSADIK
511 MIKIAS TEREFE DEBELE 611 SAMUEL ABEBE TESEMA
512 MIKIAS TEREFE TEREFE 612 SAMUEL ABITEW ASSEN
513 MIKIYAS BIRHANU TIRUNEH 613 SAMUEL BELAY EDESA
514 MIKIYAS HABTE W/MARIAM 614 SAMUEL DEBEBE NURAMO
515 MILION DUGUMA BALCHA 615 SAMU’EL KASAHUN ATOMSA
516 MILIYON SINTAYEHU NIGATU 616 SAMUEL KITESA WOYESA
517 MILKESA GOJI KEBEBE 617 SAMUEL KITESA WOYESA
518 MILKESA NUGUSA BALISA 618 SAMUEL MOGES FENTA
519 MILKESSA MULUGETA ALEMU 619 SAMUEL NO DEMISSIE
520 MILKISA KEFALE KASAYE 620 SEID AWOL HUSSEN
521 MILKIYAS GETACHEW WAKJIRA 621 SELAM GETACHEW BEKELE
522 MINTESINOT GURMESSA DABA 622 SELAMAWIT GETACHEW TIGABE
523 MINTESNOT BASHAYE JORGA 623 SELAMAWIT MITIKU MEKURIA
524 MINTESNOT LETEFE NEGA 624 SELAMAWIT ZERIHUN BEKELE
525 MISGAN JEMERE MOLLA 625 SELESH TENA TEMESGEN
526 MITIKU GIRMA DOLA 626 SELVARAJAN N/A CHOCKALINGAM
527 MITIKU HAILE ERENA 627 SEMEREDIN MOHAMMED YASIN
528 MOHAMMED KASA TAGEGNE 628 SERGUALEM TEGEGN TALISO
529 MOHAMMEDAREB AWEL ABDULJEBAR 629 SEWUNET GIRMA TADESE
530 MOLLA WARK JIRU 630 SEYOUM ALEMAYEHU TOLA
531 MOTI ABEBE DEMESSA 631 SHAMBEL TSEGA NIBRET
532 MOTI FIKRU WAKJIRA 632 SHEWA MERGA LEMI
533 MOTUMA BELAY HUNDUMA 633 SHEWANGZEW GETAW YAZE
534 MOYIBON BELAY WIRTU 634 SHEWANIGZAW GIRMA LULE
535 MUBAREK MITIKU WODAJO 635 SHIFERAW TESFAYE JANKA
536 MULATIE BEKA NIGUSIE 636 SHUMET GETABALEW AZENE
537 MULATIE TILAHUN ASRADE 637 SILENAT TEKELEBIREHAN HAILU
538 MULU OCHO BANJE 638 SILESHI TEREFE GERBA
539 MULUGETA SEIFU FURGASA 639 SIMEMU ABERA SHALAMO
540 MULUGETA TESFAYE WORETA 640 SINGITAN SEBOKA ADUGNA
541 MULUKEN BELAYHUN ALEMU 641 SINTAYEHU DEGU YBELTAL
542 MULUKEN YALELET AMERA 642 SISAY HAILE TESEMA
543 MULUSEW MOSSU AYALEW 643 SISAY WOLDE DECHA
544 MUZEYIN KASIM EBRABIM 644 SOLOMON ANDARGIE DEMELIE
545 NAFYAD TESEMA TUFA 645 SOLOMON DANIEL BIRRU
546 NAHILI ELIYAS TOFIK 646 SOLOMON TAMIRAT UFURE
547 NAHOM ABEBE LEGESEE 647 SOLOMON YESHITLA GEBRE
548 NAHOM ALEHEGNE SEWNET 648 SOSINA DESU SISAY
549 NAHOM DALU IBRAHIM 649 SULEYMAN MOHAMMED SULEYMAN
550 NAHOM TESEMA ASIRAT 650 SURA BEKELE KEBEDE
551 NAHOM TESFAYE ENDALE 651 SURAFEL ASFAW BERHANU
552 NAOGA ABERA FEYISA 652 SURAFEL BIRHANU ALEMU
553 NAOL AJEMA SENBETA 653 SURAFEL NO HAILU
554 NAOL BOSONA KEBITO 654 SURAFEL TADESSE WOLDE
555 NAOL DESALEGN GEMECHU 655 SURFEL ASSEFA TAREKEGNE
556 NAOL MENGISTU BARKESA 656 TADESE BORU TUFA
557 NAOL MENGISTU MENGISTU 657 TADESE MEDEKSA GELAN
558 NAOLI ARARSA GEBETA 658 TADIWOS DAWIT TADESE
559 NAOLI ARARSA GEBETA 659 TADU BIRU DEBELE
560 NARDOS BENTI HABTE 660 TAKELE ADEFIRS METEKO
561 NATINAEL ASCHALEW TADESE 661 TAKELE KUMESSA TUNNE
562 NATINAEL SAMUEL BEWATA 662 TALEGETA AFEWORK RASHA
563 NATNAEL BOGALE JEMAL 663 TAMIRAT AMENSISSA ALULA
564 NATNAEL MURAD TEMAM 664 TAMIRAT KEFELEGN LESHARGE
565 NATNAEL SAMUEL WALEDAYES 665 TAMIRAT KURAZE JIRU
566 NATNAEL SOLOMON BEGASHAW 666 TAMIRAT SHIFERAW DURA
567 NATNAEL TEFERA ZEWDE 667 TAMIRU ABDISA BULTO
568 NATNAEL TEMAM MURAD 668 TAMRAT SERKA GETAHUN
569 NATNAEL YARED BIRHANU 669 TAOHEED ADEMOLA ADEBAYO
570 NATOLI ABERA NEGA 670 TARESA BUNGULI MALLASA
571 NEBIYAT ZEKIYOS ERENGO 671 TARIKU MESFIN BEHILU
572 NEBIYU GETACHEW GELAW 672 TASFAYE WAYUMA SHUGUTI
573 NEBYU SAMUEL ZEWDE 673 TAYE ESHETU SAHILE
574 NEGASO AGASA GUTA 674 TEBAREK ALEMU KIFLE
575 NEGUSE TEMASGEN YADESA 675 TECHALE ADEFRS KIBRET
576 NESREDIN SEID HUSSEN 676 TEDROS AYALEW ALEMU
577 NESREDIN SEID LEGESSE 677 TEFERA TAMRU MAMO
578 NIGUSSIE AYALEW MEKONEN 678 TEGENE MULATU DEJENU
579 NIKODIMOS GIRMA ABATE 679 TEMESGEN MOTI NEGERA
580 NURU AHMED MEHAMED 680 TEMESGEN TALO KARISA
581 NYERO WALTER NYERO 681 TENAGNEWORK KONE FISHEHA
582 OBSA CHALA DIBA 682 TENE ASSEFA ANBESSE
583 OBSUMAN ANDARGE GABREMARIAM 683 TENSAE TESHOME HAILU
584 OLEYAD BEHAILU TUJE 684 TENSAY AYALEW ALEMU
585 OLIKA CHIMDESA DAMCHA 685 TEREFE KEBEDE HAILU
586 OLINUF GUTU BAYESA 686 TEREFE KIDANE ALEMU
587 OLIYAD ABERA ERKO 687 TESFA MICHAEL FASIL TESEMA
588 OLIYAD SEBOKA ADUGNA 688 TESFAALEM GETACHEW GIZAW
589 OLIYAD SEBOKA ADUGNA 689 TESFAALEM NEGASH HAILU
590 PENIEL ABEBE HAILESILASSIE 690 TESFAMICHAEL FASIL TESEMA
591 PINIEL ZEGEYE MUSSA 691 TESFAYE BELAYNEH MAMO
592 RABIRA LEGESE YADUMA 692 TESFAYE BEYENE YENESEW
593 RADIET ABESHA YIMER 693 TESHALE MERGA TULU
594 RAJEN KUMSA KUMSA 694 TEWODROS GETANEH GEBERYES
595 RAJEN KUMSA SARA FIXUMA 695 TEWODROS GETANEH GEBERYES
596 RAKEL SISAY ABERA 696 TEWODROS GETU MENGESHA
597 REBUMA AGA KELBESA 697 THEODROS GEZU YESHALEM
598 REBUMA LAMESA GURMU 698 THOMAS MELKAMU GASHAW
599 ROBA SERBESA MISGANA 699 TIBEBU MAZENGIYA TEGEGN
600 ROBE TEGEGNE KENO 700 TIDARU BEKELE ABABILE
701 TIGIST EMAGNAW ALEMU 751 YISEHAK ASEFA WONDIMU
702 TIGIST EMAGNAW ALEMU 752 YISHAK ASSEFA BIRU
703 TIGIST GETACHEW GEZAHEGN 753 YISHAK DAGNACHEW GEMEDA
704 TIGISTU MAMO DEBOCH 754 YOHANES ETICHA MRGAS
705 TILAHUN ZENEBA NEGERA 755 YOHANIS NIGUS AREYA
706 TILAYE NEGASSA ASFAW 756 YOHANNES DEJENE WEGI
707 TOFIK YESUF MOHAMMED 757 YOHANNES GEBREMEDHIN TESFAY
708 TOLAMARAM LEMI GUNDA 758 YOHANNES MUSTEFA KEMALE
709 TOLERA MERGA REGASA 759 YOHANNES NIGATU BIRUKE
710 TOLESA FIKADU BEKELE 760 YOHANNES TEZERA ABEBE
711 TOLESSA SENBETA WAKOYA 761 YOHANNES WONDIMU WOLDE
712 TSEGA TAFESSE BELAINEH 762 YONAS ABEBE WORKIE
713 TSION BEKELE ABDISA 763 YONAS ATNAFU FOGI
714 TSION TSEGAYE CHANEYALEW 764 YONAS BELAYNEH ASHAMO
715 TUJARA MULUNEH NEGASH 765 YONAS GETIE WERKIE
716 UMAR SALISU BATURE 766 YONAS GIZAW MELKU
717 USMAN JABIR TEFO 767 YONAS KEFELGN MEKEBO
718 WAGANEH LINGERIE ZIGALE 768 YONAS LEJISA ITICHA
719 WAKGARI SAMUEL ABDISA 769 YONAS SHIFERAW ASEGU
720 WAKOYA ADULA HEDASA 770 YONATAN ABERA ABAY
721 WASIHUN YIMAM AWOKE 771 YONATAN ABERA ABAY
722 WERKINA BEKELE GONFA 772 YONATAN KIDANEMARIAM TSEGAY
723 WOGAYEHU DESALEGN HADERO 773 YONATAN NATNAEL TESGERA
724 WONDIMU HAILE HIBISO 774 YONATAN YOHANIS TILAHUN
725 WORKISA TILEHUN NEGEWO 775 YONATHAN MIRESSA BURAYU
726 WULETAW ABEBE MUNYE 776 YORDANOS ALEMYE MEKONEN
727 YADANO LUCHE ZEWUDE 777 YORDANOS MESFIN KASSAHUN
728 YADELEW MULUALEM DEJEN 778 YOSEF BELHU HAILE
729 YADESA TADESE ABDISA 779 YOSEF ENDALAMAW GETU
730 YARED ASRAT WELDE MARYAM 780 YOSEF GETACHEW FUFA
731 YARED ASRAT WELDEMARYAM 781 YOSEF MILKESA MEGERSA
732 YARED BELAY SHIFERA 782 YOSEF MITIKU FEYE
733 YARED MEKONNEN KASSAYE 783 YOSEF TURA BEDIYE
734 YARED MEZGEBU TESFA 784 YOSEPH ABERIHAM BEKELA
735 YARED W/MICHAEL KITE 785 YOSEPH KEBENA TADESSE
736 YARED WOLDEMICHAEL KITE 786 YOSEPH MULUGETA DEMESS
737 YEABKAL GEREMEW JEBESSA 787 YRABBEREKET TAKELE WOLDMLCHEAL
738 YEABSIRA MULATU GOSISO 788 YUSRA AHMED JABARTI
739 YEABSIRA SAMUEL ADMASU 789 ZAKIRA JEMAL HUSEN
740 YEABSRA FASIL FIKRE 790 ZEAMANUEL WORKU SEWMEHOM
741 YECHALE WUBETIE ERKIE 791 ZEBENAY BEKARIS ESHETU
742 YELMA ABEBE ENDALE 792 ZEKARIAS AMSALU DEREJE
743 YENEALEM MENGESHA GETACHEW 793 ZELALEM ADDISU MULAW
744 YIBELTAL MELESE TEGENE 794 ZELEKE BEYENE IRANE
745 YIBELTAL MERKEBU TADESSE 795 ZELEKE TESFAYE ABDETA
746 YIDINEKACHEW ZELALEM NEGUSSIE 796 ZEMARIYAM BELAY WELDETSADIK
747 YIGEREM ABEBE TSEGA 797 ZEMAS GETAMESAY MEKURIA
748 YILMA TAKLO ALEMAYEHU 798 ZEMEN TSEHAY KELEMU
749 YISAHK UMER MOHAMMED 799 ZEMZEM ABDU GUTEMA
750 YISALEMUSH ABI TADELE 800 ZENAW AYENEW ANDUALEM
801 ZEYEDE FELEK TEMESELEW
error

Follow us:)

error: Content is protected !!